Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Lake Howell High School

Lake Howell High School
5:00 pm | Lake Howell High School

Dec
03

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Freedom High School

Freedom High School
6:00 pm | Freedom High School

Dec
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lake Howell High School

Lake Howell High School
7:00 pm | Lake Howell High School

Dec
03

Boys Varsity Basketball at Freedom High School

Freedom High School
7:30 pm | Freedom High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Cypress Creek High School

Cypress Creek High School
6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School

Dec
04

Girls Freshman Basketball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Timber Creek High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Cypress Creek High School

Cypress Creek High School
7:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School

Dec
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
4:30 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
05

Varsity Wrestling at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
5:00 pm | Colonial High School

Dec
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Winter Park

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at East River High School

East River High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Soccer at East River High School

East River High School
7:30 pm | East River High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Timber Creek High School

Dec
07

Varsity Wrestling at

Battle for the Blacktop
1:00 pm | Master’s Academy

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
4:30 pm | Colonial High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Episcopal High School

Episcopal High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Dec
07

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Episcopal High School

Episcopal High School
7:30 pm | Showalter Field

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
7:30 pm | Colonial High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
7:30 pm | Winter Park High School

Dec
08

Varsity Wrestling at

Battle for the Blacktop
8:00 am | Master’s Academy