Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Junior Varsity Softball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
5:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Mar
29

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Edgewater High School

Edgewater High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
29

Varsity Flag Football vs. Evans High School

Evans High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
29

Varsity Softball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Mar
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Edgewater High School

Edgewater High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
29

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Evans High School

Evans High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
29

Varsity Softball vs. Oak Ridge High School

Oak Ridge High School
6:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
30

Junior Varsity Baseball at Dr Phillips High School

Baseball
4:00 pm | Dr Phillips High School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Dr Phillips High School

Baseball
4:00 pm | Dr Phillips High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Unknown

Water Polo Event
4:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
30

Junior Varsity Softball at East Ridge High School

East Ridge High School
5:00 pm | East Ridge High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Unknown

Water Polo Event
5:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Unknown

Water Polo Event
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Orange High School

West Orange High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Unknown

Lacrosse Event
6:00 pm | TBA

Mar
30

Varsity Baseball at Dr Phillips High School

Baseball
6:30 pm | Dr Phillips High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Orange High School

West Orange High School
6:30 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Unknown

Water Polo Event
7:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
30

Varsity Softball at East Ridge High School

East Ridge High School
7:00 pm | East Ridge High School

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Orangewood Christian School

Orangewood Christian School
4:00 pm | Orangewood Christian School

Mar
31

Junior Varsity Baseball at Orangewood Christian School

Orangewood Christian School
4:00 pm | Orangewood Christian School

Mar
31

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
5:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
31

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Cypress Creek High School – Bears

Cypress Creek High School – Bears
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
31

Varsity Flag Football vs. Cypress Creek High School – Bears

Cypress Creek High School – Bears
7:00 pm | Showalter Field

Mar
31

Varsity Baseball vs. Apopka High School

Apopka High School
7:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
31

Varsity Softball vs. Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
7:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Mar
31

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
7:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Track at

Trinity Prep Invitational
4:00 pm | Trinity Prep School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Track at

Trinity Prep Invitational
4:00 pm | Trinity Prep School

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at University High School

University High School
5:30 pm | University High School

Apr
01

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Volleyball at University High School

University High School
6:30 pm | University High School

Apr
01

Varsity Softball at West Orange High School

West Orange High School
7:00 pm | West Orange High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley High School

Lake Brantley High School
7:30 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Oviedo High School

Oviedo High School
5:30 pm | Oviedo High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Oviedo High School

Oviedo High School
7:00 pm | Oviedo High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Bob Moser Wildcat Open
8:00 am | Showalter Field

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Bob Moser Wildcat Open
8:00 am | Showalter Field