Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Trinity Prep School

Trinity Prep School
4:30 pm | Trinity Prep School

Apr
05

Varsity Softball at Cypress Creek High School – Bears

Cypress Creek High School – Bears
5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School

Apr
05

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
05

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Unknown

Flag football Event
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
05

Varsity Flag Football vs. Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oviedo High School

Oviedo High School
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
06

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Boone High School

Boone High School
6:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oviedo High School

Oviedo High School
7:30 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
4:00 pm | Lake Nona High School

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Baseball at Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
4:00 pm | Lake Nona High School

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
5:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Unknown

Flag football Event
6:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
07

Varsity Softball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Apr
07

Varsity Baseball at Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
7:00 pm | Lake Nona High School

Apr
07

Varsity Flag Football vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
7:00 pm | Showalter Field

Apr
08

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. University High School

University High School
4:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. University High School

University High School
4:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at East Ridge High School

East Ridge High School
6:30 pm | East Ridge High School

Apr
08

Varsity Softball vs. The First Academy – Orlando

The First Academy – Orlando
6:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
08

Varsity Baseball vs. University High School

University High School
7:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Baseball at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
4:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
4:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
5:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Apr
09

Varsity Softball at Boone High School

Boone High School
6:00 pm | Boone High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Boone High School

Boys JV Lacrosse
6:00 pm | Boone High School

Apr
09

Varsity Baseball vs. Dr Phillips High School

Dr Phillips High School
6:30 pm | Winter Park HS

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Boone High School

Varsity Boys Lacrosse
7:30 pm | Boone High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Track at

Boone Invitational
8:00 am | Boone High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Track at

Boone Invitational
8:00 am | Boone High School